You are here: Home > Rominger Domitner Gmbh > Products > Seasonings & Condiments
Products
Browse By Category:
Nuts and Kernels(29)    ,    Plant Oils(19)    ,    Native Vegetables(6)    ,    Alcohol & Wine(18)    ,    Energy Drink(28)    ,    Instant Beverage(4)    ,    black and white pepper(1)    ,    Black and white pepper(1)    ,    Pistachio nuts(0)    ,    Pistachio nuts(0)    ,    Donkey hides(6)    ,    Halal Chicken(53)    ,    Whey Protein Powder(12)    ,    Seasonings & Condiments(22)    ,    Frozen Lobster(2)    ,    Snack Foods(8)    ,    Health & Functional Foods(11)    ,    Canned Food(17)    ,    Food & Beverage(59)    ,    Baby Foods(6)    ,    Halal Beef Meat(17)    ,    Fresh Fruits(11)    ,    Fresh Fruits(3)    ,    Frozen foods>Meat(42)    ,    Waste paper(0)    ,    Brown Sugar(15)    ,    Canned Fruits(0)    ,    Pet Food(17)    ,    Corn(0)    ,    Rice(11)
    

Kerala Green Cardamom

Model No.: IN-GREEN
Product Name: Kerala Green Cardamom
Product Origin: Kerala Indian
Standard: FDA, KOSHER
Brand Name: OEM
PriceTerms: Get Latest Price
Supply Ability: 1000 Metric Ton/Metric Tons per Month
Detailed Product Description:

We are suppliers of all types of Cardamom and we have them both in hold and powder form and also have them in different colors.

Specifications

Guatemala Cardamom all qualities, GREEN, PALE GREEN AND YELLOW.
We also deal in Indian cardamom all green qualities

Cardamom

Cardamom has a spicy-sweet taste that works well with cinnamon and honey. Use only a little bit for a lot of flavor.

Latin name: Elettaria cardamomum

Other names: cardamon, lesser cardamom

WE DEAL IN ALL BELOW BRANDS AND QUALITIES

ZAFCOMM BIRD BRAND

GREEN QUALITY

B1

B2

B3

B4

PALE GREEN QUALITY

MGQ EXTRA 1

MGQ 1

MGQ 2

YELLOW/OTHER QUALITY

MGQ EXTRA 1 YELLOW

MGQ 1 YELLOW

MGQ 2 YELLOW

All the below qualities also available in ZAFCOMM BIRD BRAND

CARDEX BRAND

GREEN QUALITY

P1

P2

P3

P4

PALE GREEN QUALITY

RS JUMBO

RS1

RS2

YELLOW/OTHER QUALITY

YM

LMG

YM2

MYQ

AGRO DIVERSAS BRAND

GREEN QUALITY

Q1

Q2

Q3

PALE GREEN QUALITY

JPG

EPG

RPG

YELLOW/OTHER QUALITY

COBAN

MIXED

MYG

ELEPHANT BRAND

GREEN QUALITY

FLG

JLG

MLG

SLG

PALE GREEN QUALITY

JPB

MPB

YELLOW/OTHER QUALITY

GOP

LGOP

MYQ

GBC

MULTI-EXPORT BRAND

GREEN QUALITY

EXTRA TECUN

TECUN

REXUN

AKIL

CABIL

PALE GREEN QUALITY

EXTRA KUKULA

KUKULA

NICTE

DEL TROPICO BRAND

GREEN QUALITY

OT4

OT5

OT6

OT8

PALE GREEN QUALITY

OT77

OT7

OY75

OT9

YELLOW/OTHER QUALITY

MYQ

GOP

NOTE: DO NOT CONTACT WITHOUT EMAIL FOR EASY COMMUNICATION.

Related Products of This Company
Email this pageBookmark this page
21Food Group: 21food.com - 21food china - food agent - guidechem - guidechem china